Matchs de Serie A

France - Ligue 1
Terminé Bastia 0 - 2 Rennes
Terminé Lille 0 - 2 Nice
Terminé Bordeaux 0 - 1 Paris SG
Angleterre - Premier League
Terminé Chelsea 2 - 1 Arsenal
Terminé Tottenham 1 - 1 Manchester United
Espagne - Liga
Terminé Osasuna 2 - 1 La Corogne
Terminé Real Valladolid 2 - 0 Real Saragosse
Terminé Atletico Madrid 2 - 0 Levante
Terminé Valence 0 - 5 Real de Madrid
Allemagne - Bundesliga
Terminé Nuremberg 1 - 1 Hambourg
Terminé Fortuna Düsseldorf 2 - 3 Augsburg
Italie - Serie A
Terminé Fiorentina 1 - 1 Naples
Terminé Milan AC 2 - 1 Bologne
Terminé Genoa 0 - 2 Catania
Terminé Chievo Vérone 1 - 1 Parme
Terminé Sienne 1 - 0 Sampdoria Gęnes
Terminé Pescara 0 - 2 Torino
Terminé Atalanta 1 - 1 Cagliari
Terminé AS Rome 1 - 1 Inter
International - CAN
Terminé Ghana 2 - 2 RD du Congo
Terminé Mali 1 - 0 Niger
Antigua Barbuda - 1?re Division
Terminé Willikies 0 - 5 Old Road
Terminé Virgin Atlantic Fort Road FC 2 - 3 Parham
Australie - Championnat d'Australie
Terminé Brisbane Roar 1 - 2 Sydney Wanderers
Bénin - Championnat du B?nin
Terminé Pantheres de Djougou 0 - 0 Asos
Terminé J.A. Plateau 1 - 0 Akanke FC
Terminé Avrankou Omnisport 0 - 0 Dragons FC
Terminé AS Police 1 - 0 Buffles du Borgou
Terminé Adjobi 0 - 0 ASPAC
Terminé US Krake 2 - 1 Mogas 90 FC
Bolivie - Championnat de Bolivie
Terminé Club Petrolero 3 - 1 Aurora
Terminé Real Potosi 3 - 1 Oriente Petrolero
Terminé The Strongest 0 - 0 San Jose
Terminé Jorge Wilstermann 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi
Terminé Blooming 0 - 1 Universitario
Brésil - Championnats d'Etats du Br?sil
Terminé FC Comercial Vicosa 2 - 1 Uniao
Terminé Sport Atalaia 2 - 1 Murici
Terminé Corinthians Alagoano 0 - 1 CE Olhodaguense
Terminé Bahia de Feira 1 - 1 Juazeirense
Terminé Jacuipense 0 - 1 Fluminense de Feira
Terminé Vitoria da Conquista 1 - 1 Botafogo de Salvador
Terminé Atletico Alagoinhas 1 - 2 Serrano Ba
Terminé Ceilandense 2 - 0 SE Unai Itapua
Terminé Legiao FC 1 - 2 Ceilandia
Terminé Luziania 1 - 1 SE Brazlandia
Terminé Macae 1 - 3 Volta Redonda
Terminé Nova Iguacu 0 - 2 Fluminense
Terminé Botafogo 3 - 0 Duque de Caxias
Terminé Joinville 1 - 2 Chapecoense AF
Terminé Juventus SC 1 - 3 Metropolitano
Terminé Guarani de Palhoca 1 - 2 Figueirense
Terminé Guarani de Juazeiro 1 - 0 Ferroviario
Terminé Juventude 1 - 1 CE Lajeadense
Terminé Esportivo 0 - 2 Gręmio
Terminé Canoas SC 0 - 0 Caxias
Terminé Santa Cruz RS 1 - 2 Ceramica
Terminé Veranopolis 3 - 1 Novo Hamburgo
Terminé Sao Luiz 0 - 0 Cruzeiro RS
Terminé ACD Potiguar 1 - 2 AS Sociedade
Terminé Santa Cruz RN 1 - 0 Alecrim
Terminé ACD Potyguar 1 - 2 Baraunas
Terminé Anapolis FC 0 - 1 Aparecidense
Terminé CRAC 1 - 0 Gremio Anapolis
Terminé Goianesia 3 - 1 Atlético GO
Terminé Goiás 2 - 0 Itumbiara
Terminé Luverdense 2 - 2 Cuiaba
Terminé Vila Aurora 0 - 0 Mixto
Annulé CRAC MT Uniao Rondonopolis
Terminé Palmeiras MT 1 - 0 Rondonopolis
Terminé Sinop 0 - 1 Cacerense
Terminé Olímpico SE 0 - 2 Sergipe
Terminé Paysandu 6 - 2 Aguia de Maraba
Terminé Santa Cruz PA 1 - 0 Tuna Luso
Terminé Sao Francisco PA 2 - 3 Paragominas FC
Terminé Estanciano EC 1 - 1 AD Socorrense
Terminé Lagarto AC 1 - 1 SE River Plate
Terminé Cruzeiro PB 0 - 1 Botafogo PB
Terminé Auto Esporte 0 - 4 Treze
Terminé Atletico Cajazeirense 3 - 0 Centro Sportivo Paraibano
Terminé Atlético PR 1 - 1 Rio Branco PR
Terminé Londrina EC 4 - 2 Toledo CW
Terminé Operario Ferroviario 0 - 0 Coritiba
Terminé Cianorte 0 - 1 Arapongas EC
Terminé Paranavai 1 - 0 Corinthians Paranaense
Terminé Parana Clube 4 - 0 Nacional PR
Terminé Comercial MS 0 - 5 CENE
Terminé Maracuja 1 - 1 Misto-MS
Terminé Naviraiense 2 - 2 Corumbaense
Terminé Itapora 2 - 1 Aguia Negra
Terminé Paulista FC 1 - 1 Corinthians
Terminé Palmeiras 0 - 0 Bragantino
Terminé Ponte Preta 0 - 0 Mogi Mirim
Terminé Botafogo SP 2 - 0 Oeste FC
Terminé SE Ypiranga 0 - 0 Cha Grande
Terminé CA Porto 0 - 4 Central SC
Terminé Pesqueira FC 1 - 0 Belo Jardim
Terminé Serra Talhada 2 - 1 Petrolina SFC
Chili - Coupe du Chili
Terminé Cobreloa 2 - 1 O'Higgins
International - Amicaux (clubs)
Annulé Club Atletico Peńarol Atlético Tucumán
Terminé Bayer Leverkusen 1 - 0 Osnabruck
Terminé Aachen 2 - 5 Bayern Munich
Terminé Bochum 1 - 0 Flota Swinoujscie
Terminé Sandhausen 2 - 1 Saarbrucken
Terminé St. Pauli 1 - 1 Winterthur
Terminé Duisbourg 1 - 1 Osijek
Terminé Ethnikos Gazoros F.C. 1 - 0 Litex Lovech
Terminé Kaiserslautern 3 - 1 Ujpest
International - Copa Centroamericana
Terminé Bélize 0 - 0 Guatémala
Terminé Salvador 0 - 0 Panama
Costa Rica - Championnat du Costa Rica D2
Terminé Aserri 1 - 1 AD Municipal Liberia
Terminé Guanacasteca 2 - 2 AD Ramonense
Terminé Cartagena 1 - 2 AD Zona Norte
Terminé AS Puma 2 - 1 Cariari
Terminé Turrialba 2 - 1 Jaco Rays FC
Terminé Universidad de Costa Rica 2 - 1 Orion
Chypre - Championnat Chypre
Terminé Famagouste 0 - 0 Apollon Limassol
Terminé Enosis Paralimni 1 - 1 Alki
Terminé Limassol 1 - 1 Ol Nicosia
Fidji - Championnat de Fiji
Terminé Nadroga 1 - 1 Savusavu
Terminé Lautoka 0 - 2 Labasa
International - Amicaux Internationaux
Terminé Chili 3 - 0 Haďti
International - Amicaux (espoirs)
Terminé Moldavie Espoir 0 - 2 Ukraine Espoir
Terminé Lituanie Espoir 0 - 0 Turkmenistan (-21)
Terminé Russie Espoir 0 - 0 Kyrgyzstan (-21)
Gambie - Championnat de Gambie
Terminé GAMTEL 0 - 1 Steve Biko
Terminé Samger 0 - 0 Sea View
Terminé Gambia Ports Authority 4 - 1 Interior
Grčce - Super League de Gr?ce
Terminé Atromitos 1 - 0 Platanias
Terminé Xanthi 0 - 0 Kerkyra
Terminé Olympiakos 2 - 0 Pas Giannina
Terminé Aris Salonique 1 - 1 AEK Athčnes
Grčce - Championnat de Gr?ce (D2)
Terminé Kalithea 1 - 0 Kalloni Lekanopedio
Terminé Anagennisi Epanomi 0 - 0 Pierikos FC
Terminé Anagennisi Giannitsa 0 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
Terminé Doxa Dramas 1 - 0 Thrasyvoulos
Terminé Fokikos 1 - 0 Vyzas
Terminé Iraklis Psachna FC 1 - 1 Olympiakos Volou
Terminé Larisa 1 - 0 Kavala
Terminé Niki Volou 3 - 1 Panachaiki
Terminé Panserraikos FC 2 - 2 Iraklis
Grčce - Championnat de Gr?ce (Junior)
Terminé Veria U20 1 - 0 Levadiakos U20
Terminé Olympiakos U20 2 - 0 PAS Giannina U20
Guadeloupe - Championnat de Guadeloupe
Terminé Vieux-Habitants 0 - 0 La Gauloise
Terminé Evolucas 4 - 0 Club Amical Marquisat
Terminé Juventus SA 1 - 0 Stade Lamentinois
Terminé CS Moulien 2 - 0 AS Gosier
Terminé US Baie-Mahault 0 - 2 Etoile
Terminé Phare du Canal 3 - 3 AJSS Saintes
Guatemala - Championnat du Guatemala
Terminé CSD Comunicaciones 1 - 0 Deportivo Petapa
Terminé Juv. Escuintleca 1 - 1 Deportivo Mictlan
Terminé CD Suchitepequez 2 - 0 Club Xelaju
Terminé Penarol LM 2 - 0 CSD Municipal
Terminé Deportivo Heredia 2 - 1 Deportivo Marquense
Guatemala - Championnat du Guatemala (D2)
Terminé Iztapa 2 - 0 Antigua Guatemala
Terminé Coatepeque 1 - 0 Puerto San Jose
Terminé La Gomera 2 - 1 San Pedro
Terminé Guastatoya 1 - 0 Deportivo Zacapa
Terminé Mixco 1 - 0 Coban Imperial
Terminé Deportivo Sayaxche 1 - 0 Sacachispas Chiquimula
Terminé Deportivo Achuapa 3 - 2 Deportivo San Francisco FC
Terminé Deportivo Quirigua FC 1 - 1 Carcha
Guinée - Championnat de Guin?e
Terminé Fello Star 0 - 0 Sequence
Terminé CI Kamsar 1 - 0 Athlético Coléah
Terminé Hafia FC 0 - 2 Horoya AC
Terminé Tabounsou FC 1 - 0 AS Batč Nafadji
Honduras - Championnat du Honduras
Terminé Deportivo Savio 0 - 0 CD Victoria
Terminé Atletico Choloma 2 - 2 Real Espana
Terminé CD Vida 0 - 2 CD Olimpia
Terminé CD Motagua 0 - 1 CD Real Sociedad
Hong Kong - Championnat de Hong Kong
Terminé Hong Kong Rangers 3 - 3 Citizen
Terminé Kitchee 2 - 2 Biu Chun Rangers
Inde - Championnat d'Inde
Terminé Indian Arrows 1 - 0 Lajong FC
Terminé Salgaocar 2 - 0 Mohun Bagan
Terminé Pune FC 0 - 0 Sporting Club de Goa
Indonésie - Championnat d'Indon?sie
Terminé Barito Putera 1 - 0 Arema
Terminé Persisam Putra Samarinda 4 - 2 Sriwijaya FC
Israël - Championnat d'Isra?l
Terminé Hapoel Ramat Gan 0 - 3 Maccabi
Italie - Serie C1
Terminé Entella 2 - 0 Albinoleffe
Terminé Feralpisalň 1 - 0 Cremonese
Terminé Lumezzane 2 - 0 Pavia
Terminé Carpi 0 - 0 Portogruaro
Terminé Treviso 2 - 3 Trapani
Terminé Como 4 - 0 Tritium
Terminé Saint Marin 3 - 1 Lecce
Terminé Benevento 2 - 0 Catanzaro
Terminé Andria BAT 1 - 0 Frosinone
Terminé Gubbio 2 - 3 Perugia
Terminé Barletta 1 - 0 Pise
Terminé Carrarese 5 - 0 Sorrento
Terminé Prato 3 - 0 Viareggio
Italie - Serie C2
Terminé Bellaria-Igea Marina 2 - 0 AS Casale
Terminé Giacomense 1 - 2 Castiglione
Terminé Milazzo 1 - 2 Fano Alma Juventus
Terminé Bassano 1 - 1 Monza
Terminé Rimini 1 - 1 Propatria
Terminé Savona 3 - 2 Renate
Terminé Venise 2 - 1 Santarcangelo
Terminé Mantova 0 - 0 Valle d´Aosta
Terminé L'Aquila 1 - 0 Aprilia
Terminé Vigor Lamezia 2 - 1 Borgo a Buggiano
Terminé Poggibonsi 2 - 1 Campobasso
Terminé Chieti 1 - 0 Fondi
Terminé Arzanese 1 - 0 US Gavorrano
Terminé Teramo 3 - 0 Martina
Terminé Foligno 0 - 0 Melfi
Terminé Hinterreggio 0 - 3 Pontedera
Terminé Aversa 0 - 1 Salernitana
Côte d'Ivoire - Championnat C?te d'Ivoire D1
Terminé Jeunesse Abidjan 2 - 1 Stella Club
Terminé Academia F. Amadou Diallo 2 - 0 ASEC Mimosas
Jamaique - Championnat de Jamaique
Terminé Highgate United FC 0 - 0 Cavalier
Terminé Humble Lions 1 - 0 Waterhouse FC
Terminé Savannah FC 1 - 0 Montego Bay United FC
Terminé Tivoli Gardens 1 - 2 Sporting Central Academy
Jordanie - Championnat de Jordanie
Terminé Al-Yarmouk 3 - 0 Al-Sareeh
Lesotho - Championnat du Lesotho
Terminé Bantu United 2 - 1 Linare
Terminé Lioli 1 - 1 Mpharane Celtics
Malawi - Championnat du Malawi
Terminé Blue Eagles 2 - 1 MAFCO
Terminé Kabwafu United 0 - 4 Silver Strikers
Terminé Escom United 1 - 5 Bullets FC
Malte - Championnat de Malte (D1)
Terminé Balzan Youths FC 1 - 1 Rabat Ajax FC
Terminé Floriana 0 - 0 Melita FC Saint Julian
Ile Maurice - Championnat d'Ile Maurice
Terminé Pamplemousses 1 - 3 Cercle de Joachim SC
Terminé Savanne 1 - 4 Faucon Flacq SC
Terminé AS de Vacoas-Phoenix 1 - 4 Rivičre du Rempart
Terminé Petite Rivičre Noire 0 - 0 Bolton City Youth Club
Mexique - Championnat du Mexique (D1)
Terminé América 4 - 0 Atlante
Terminé Pachuca 1 - 1 Querétaro
Terminé Tigres 1 - 0 Atlas
Terminé San Luis 1 - 2 Morelia
Terminé Puebla 2 - 1 Santos
Terminé Pumas 1 - 2 Tijuana
Pays-Bas - Championnat des Pays-Bas
Terminé Groningue 0 - 2 Utrecht
Terminé Willem II 1 - 1 ADO Den Haag
Terminé Ajax 3 - 0 Feyenoord
Terminé Roda 2 - 0 NEC Nijmegen
Nouvelle-Zélande - Championnat de Nouvelle-Z?lande
Terminé Canterbury United 0 - 2 Team Wellington
Terminé Auckland City FC 3 - 1 Otago United
Terminé Manawatu 1 - 5 Hawkes Bay United
Terminé Waikato FC 1 - 9 Waitakere United
Panama - Championnat du Panama
Terminé Alianza FC 1 - 2 San Francisco FC
Terminé Tauro FC 2 - 1 Atlético Chiriquí
Terminé Municipal Chorrillo 1 - 2 CD Árabe Unido
Terminé Chepo FC 0 - 0 CD Plaza Amador
Portugal - Championnat du Portugal
Terminé Maritimo 1 - 0 Olhanense
Terminé Estoril 1 - 2 Gil Vicente
Terminé Braga 4 - 1 Setubal
Terminé Rio Ave 1 - 3 Guimaraes
Portugal - Championnat du Portugal (D2)
Terminé Benfica B 1 - 3 Feirense
Terminé Leixőes 2 - 0 Atletico
Terminé Aves 0 - 3 Arouca
Terminé Belenenses 0 - 0 Santa Clara
Portugal - Championnat du Portugal (D3)
Terminé AD Fafe 1 - 1 Ribeirao
Terminé Infesta 1 - 4 AD Limianos
Terminé Joane 1 - 2 Chaves
Terminé Amarante FC 0 - 0 Vizela
Terminé Boavista 3 - 0 Vilaverdense FC
Terminé Gondomar 1 - 1 Famalicao
Terminé Varzim 1 - 1 Padroense
Terminé Nogueirense 1 - 0 Cinfaes
Terminé Anadia 2 - 0 SC Joao Ver
Terminé Benfica Castelo Branco 1 - 1 SC Bustelo
Terminé FC Cesarense 0 - 2 Viseu
Terminé Operario 3 - 0 UD Tocha
Terminé Pampilhosa 1 - 0 Tourizense
Terminé Sousense 1 - 1 Espinho
Terminé Sertanense 1 - 0 Fatima
Terminé Louletano 2 - 0 Mafra
Terminé Casa Pia 0 - 0 S.U. 1ş de Dezembro
Terminé Oeiras 0 - 4 Oriental
Terminé U. Leiria 4 - 0 CDR Quarteirense
Terminé Clube Futebol Benfica 0 - 1 Farense
Terminé Pinhalnovense 0 - 1 Torreense
Terminé CD Ribeira Brava 1 - 3 Carregado
Ecosse - Championnat d'Ecosse D1
Terminé Motherwell 3 - 2 St.Johnstone
Ecosse - Championnat d'Ecosse D4
Terminé Peterhead 0 - 1 Rangers
Sénégal - Championnat du S?n?gal
Terminé Gorée 0 - 1 CSS
Terminé Olympique de Ngor 1 - 1 Casa Sport
Terminé Niary Tally 0 - 1 Pikine
Espagne - Liga Adelante
Terminé Hercules 3 - 0 Lugo
Terminé Cordoba 5 - 0 Murcia
Terminé Sporting Gijón 1 - 1 Numancia
Terminé Huelva 2 - 0 Xerez
Terminé Almería 2 - 2 Barcelone B
Terminé Huesca 0 - 1 Mirandés
Terminé Ponferradina 1 - 1 Elche
Espagne - Liga Segunda
Terminé Leganés 2 - 1 Real Madrid C
Terminé Caudal Deportivo 1 - 0 Atlético Madrid B
Terminé Rayo Vallecano B 0 - 0 Ténérife
Terminé Dep. Marino 0 - 4 Getafe B
Terminé Alcalá 1 - 1 Marino Luanco
Terminé SS Reyes 1 - 1 Gijón B
Terminé Fuenlabrada 0 - 2 Oviedo
Terminé Ourense 1 - 0 Guijuelo
Terminé Salamanca 2 - 2 Coruxo
Terminé Real Aviles Industrial 2 - 1 Zamora
Terminé Tudelano 1 - 0 Noja
Terminé Racing Santander B 2 - 2 Osasuna B
Terminé Lleida Esportiu 1 - 1 Logrońés
Terminé SD Logrońés 0 - 1 Alavés
Terminé Barakaldo 2 - 0 Real Unión
Terminé Izarra 0 - 1 Teruel
Terminé Majorque B 0 - 1 Olimpic Xativa
Terminé Levante B 1 - 0 Constancia
Terminé Villarreal B 4 - 1 Reus
Terminé Badalona 0 - 2 Valencia B
Terminé AE Prat 0 - 1 Sant Andreu
Terminé Atlético Baléares 1 - 0 Ontinyent
Terminé Binissalem 0 - 2 Huracan
Terminé Gimnŕstic 0 - 0 Orihuela
Terminé Yeclano 0 - 3 Llagostera
Terminé Sevilla Atlético 2 - 3 Lucena
Terminé Jaen 1 - 0 Betis B
Terminé Cádiz 0 - 0 San Fernando
Terminé La Roda 3 - 0 Cacereńo
Terminé Arroyo 2 - 1 Albacete
Terminé Cartagena 3 - 0 Ecija
Terminé San Roque de Lepe 1 - 1 Atletico Sanluqueno CF
Terminé Linense 4 - 1 CD Loja
Terminé Almería B 3 - 1 Villanovense
Espagne - Liga Tercera
Terminé CD Dorneda 2 - 0 Compostela
Terminé Villalbes 2 - 0 Celtiga CF
Terminé Betanzos CF 0 - 1 Bergantinos
Terminé Cerceda 2 - 0 Naron Balompie Pineiros
Terminé Villalonga 1 - 1 Ordenes
Terminé Alondras 0 - 1 Pontevedra
Terminé Somozas 2 - 0 Negreira
Terminé Rapido de Bouzas 1 - 4 Celta Vigo B
Terminé Ferrol 2 - 1 As Pontes
Terminé Real Tapia CF 0 - 1 Atletico de Lugones
Terminé Urraca CF 2 - 2 Ceares
Terminé Tuilla 1 - 0 Univ.Oviedo
Terminé Siete Villas 0 - 0 CD Cayon
Terminé EDM Santillana 3 - 3 UM Escobedo
Terminé Textil Escudo 3 - 2 San Martin Arena
Terminé Pontejos 3 - 1 EMF Meruelo
Terminé Castro CF 3 - 1 Rayo Cantabria
Terminé Alaves B 1 - 1 Zamudio
Terminé Santboiŕ 1 - 3 Cornella
Terminé Castelldefels 0 - 2 Montanesa
Terminé CE Europa 2 - 0 Terrassa
Terminé Vilafranca 1 - 1 Figueres
Terminé Manlleu 0 - 1 Gava
Terminé Palamos 2 - 1 Gramanet
Terminé UE Vic 0 - 4 UE Rubi
Terminé UE Olot 4 - 0 UE Vilassar de Mar
Terminé Pobla Mafumet 2 - 2 Rapitenca
Terminé Ribarroja CF 1 - 0 Atlético Sanguntino
Terminé Borriol 2 - 0 Gandía
Terminé Crevillente 1 - 1 Torrevieja
Terminé CD Burriana 1 - 1 Denia
Annulé Catarroja Orihuela
Terminé Muro CF 1 - 2 Novelda
Terminé La Nucia 0 - 1 CD Utiel
Terminé Eldense 0 - 1 Alzira
Terminé Trival Valderas 3 - 2 Atletico Madrid C
Terminé Colonia Moscardo 4 - 1 Parla
Terminé CD Puerta Bonita 1 - 2 Alcorcon B
Terminé Union Adarve 1 - 0 Santa Ana
Terminé Real Aranjuez 1 - 3 Colmenar Viejo
Terminé Alcobendas CF 2 - 3 CD Grinon
Terminé Pozuelo Alarcon 1 - 1 Carabanchel
Terminé Rayo Majadahonda 3 - 0 CD San Fernando
Terminé Inter de Madrid 1 - 2 CU Collado Villalba
Terminé Villaviciosa de Odon 0 - 0 Atletico Pinto
Terminé Valladolid B 2 - 0 Gimnástica Segoviana
Terminé Palencia 0 - 3 Real Avila
Terminé Burgos 2 - 0 CF Cristo Atletico
Terminé Arandina 3 - 1 La Virgen del Camino
Terminé Leonesa 6 - 0 UD Santa Marta
Terminé Atletico Malagueno 2 - 0 Marbella
Terminé Granada B 3 - 0 Comarca Nijar
Terminé Alhaurin de la Torre 0 - 1 Atarfe Industrial CF
Terminé CD Ronda 1 - 1 Juventud Torremolinos
Terminé CD Huercal 0 - 1 CD Martos
Terminé UD San Pedro 2 - 0 Atlético Mancha Real
Terminé Villacarrillo CF 3 - 0 Velez CF
Terminé EL Palo 2 - 2 Unión Estepona
Terminé Linares Deportivo 5 - 1 Huetor Tajar
Terminé Alcala 2 - 2 Portuense
Terminé Pozoblanco 1 - 4 San Roque de Cadiz
Terminé Cadiz B 0 - 2 CD Cabecense
Terminé Ayamonte 3 - 2 Montilla CF
Terminé Coria CF 1 - 0 Arcos CF
Terminé CA Antoniano 1 - 1 Los Barrios
Terminé CA Ceuta 3 - 0 CMD San Juan
Terminé Algeciras 1 - 3 Cordoba B
Terminé Mercadal 1 - 1 San Rafael
Terminé CE Andratx 3 - 0 CF Soller
Terminé Alcudia 0 - 1 Llosetense
Terminé CD Espana 1 - 0 Penya Ciutadella Esportiva
Terminé Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia 3 - 0 Manacor
Terminé UD Telde 1 - 0 Vera Puerto de la Cruz
Terminé Union Viera CF 2 - 1 San Isidro
Terminé Las Palmas B 1 - 1 Estrella
Terminé At. Granadilla 1 - 0 Lanzarote
Terminé Club Atletico Victoria 0 - 1 Mensajero
Terminé San Pedro Martir 0 - 1 Las Zocas
Terminé Beniel 2 - 4 Pinatar
Terminé CF Molina 2 - 2 Bala Azul
Terminé At. Pulpileno 1 - 3 Murcie B
Terminé Deportiva Minera 3 - 0 Fortuna
Terminé Moratalla 1 - 1 Plus Ultra
Terminé Mar Menor 1 - 2 La Hoya Deportiva
Terminé Olimpico de Totana 0 - 0 EG El Palmar CF
Terminé Huercal Overa CF 3 - 1 CDA Aguilas
Terminé CD Bullense 0 - 5 Cieza
Terminé Atletico San José 3 - 0 EF Emerita Augusta
Terminé UD Fuente de Cantos 1 - 2 Ciudad Plasencia
Terminé Cacereno B 4 - 1 Moralo
Terminé Coria 0 - 1 Jerez
Terminé Miajadas 0 - 1 CA Pueblonuevo
Terminé RCP Valverdeno 1 - 1 Diter Zafra
Terminé Santa Amalia 1 - 0 CD Hernan Cortes
Terminé Merida 4 - 1 Valdelacalzada
Terminé Don Benito 2 - 0 Extremadura
Terminé Pena Azagresa 0 - 0 Huarte
Terminé CD Erriberri 1 - 1 Aoiz
Terminé At. Cirbonero 0 - 1 Pamplona
Terminé At. Valtierrano 3 - 3 CD Subiza
Terminé Iruna 0 - 0 Murchante
Terminé Rapid de Murillo 1 - 6 Haro
Terminé Berceo 1 - 2 Agoncillo
Terminé Aldeano 0 - 0 Calasancio
Terminé Anguiano 1 - 0 Arnedo
Terminé Pradejon 2 - 2 Villegas
Terminé Naxara 1 - 1 CDFC La Calzada
Terminé CD Calahorra 1 - 1 At. River Ebro
Terminé CD Oliver 1 - 0 Ejea
Terminé Sabinanigo 2 - 0 Atletico Escalerillas
Terminé Valdefierro 2 - 0 Villanueva
Terminé CD Robres 1 - 3 Cuarte Ind.
Terminé Tarazona 2 - 1 AD Almudevar
Terminé Monzon 1 - 0 SD Borja
Terminé Sarinena 1 - 1 Ebro
Terminé Binéfar 0 - 1 CD La Almunia
Terminé Calatayud 0 - 3 Andorre
Terminé Utebo 2 - 1 Barbastro
Terminé Quintanar Rey 2 - 1 Illescas
Terminé Conquense 4 - 0 Manzanares CF
Terminé CD Ciudad Real 1 - 1 Puertollano
Terminé Albacete B 0 - 0 Hellin
Terminé Torrijos 0 - 0 CF Talavera de la Reina
Terminé Mora 2 - 0 Almansa
Terminé Villarrubia CF 2 - 1 Marchamalo
Terminé G. Alcazar 1 - 0 Villarrobledo
Terminé Toledo 2 - 1 CD Madridejos
Terminé Talavera 1 - 2 Azuqueca
Tahiti - Championnat de Tahiti
Reporté Pirae AS Vaiete
Trinité-et-Tobago - Championnat de Trinit?-et-Tobago
Terminé T&TEC 1 - 1 Central FC
Tunisie - Championnat de Tunisie (D2)
Terminé SA Menzel Bourguiba 1 - 1 Sportif de Korba
Terminé ES Beni-Khalled 4 - 1 Enfidha Sport
Terminé Etoile Metlaoui 3 - 0 AS Kasserine
Terminé LPTA Tozeur 1 - 1 CO Sidi Bouzid
Terminé Moknine 0 - 3 Club Transports
Terminé Sfax Railways 5 - 4 Sportive de Djerba
Turquie - Championnat de Turquie (D2)
Terminé Gaziantep BB 1 - 4 Rizespor
Terminé Tavsanli Linyitspor 0 - 0 Samsunspor
Terminé Ankaragucu 1 - 3 Erciyesspor
Terminé Demirspor 0 - 1 Boluspor
Turquie - Championnat de Turquie (D4)
Terminé Kirikhanspor 2 - 1 Fatih Karagumruk
Terminé Kayseri Sekerspor 1 - 2 Diyarbakir BB
Terminé Golcukspor 1 - 1 Besikduzuspor
Terminé Bergama Belediyespor 1 - 1 Istanbulspor
Terminé Siirtspor 2 - 2 Yeni Belediyespor
Terminé Orhangazispor 2 - 0 Corumspor
Terminé Tekirova Belediye 1 - 0 Belediye Vanspor
Terminé Kastamonuspor 2 - 1 Ankara Demirspor
Terminé Batman Petrolspor 2 - 1 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas
Terminé Hacettepe Spor Kulübü 2 - 0 Yeni Iskenderunspor
Terminé Silivrispor 0 - 1 Kilimli Belediyespor
Terminé Bursa Niluferspor 0 - 1 Dardanelspor
Terminé Umraniyespor 2 - 2 Manavgat Evrensekispor
Terminé Aydinspor 2 - 1 Erzincan Refahiyespor
Terminé Gebzespor 4 - 5 Menemen Belediyespor
Terminé Adiyamanspor 2 - 0 Belediye Bingölspor K.
Terminé Maltepespor 0 - 0 Erzurum BB
Terminé Corum Belediyespor 1 - 2 Altinordu
Terminé Kocaelispor 2 - 2 Isparta Emrespor
Terminé Gumushanespor 1 - 1 Darica G.Birligi
Terminé Arsinspor 0 - 0 OYAK Renaultspor
Terminé Diyarbakirspor 0 - 1 Keciorengucu
Terminé Elazig Belediyespor 1 - 1 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbul
Terminé Mardinspor 0 - 3 Beylerbeyi A.S.
Terminé Kahramanmaras Belediyespor 1 - 3 Yozgatspor
Turquie - Championnat de Turquie (D1)
Terminé MP Antalyaspor 3 - 5 Genclerbirligi
Terminé Trabzonspor 1 - 3 Karabukspor
Terminé Fenerbahçe 2 - 2 Elazigspor
Vénézuela - Championnat du V?n?zuela (D1)
Terminé Atletico Venezuela 2 - 0 Zulia
Terminé Trujillanos FC 1 - 0 Portuguesa FC
Terminé Yaracuyanos FC 2 - 2 Monagas SC
Terminé Estudiantes Merida 0 - 0 Real Esppor
Terminé Zamora FC 1 - 1 Caracas
Terminé Aragua FC 0 - 0 El Vigia
Vénézuela - Championnat du V?n?zuela (D2)
Terminé Caracas B 1 - 0 Atletico Miranda
Terminé Tucanes FC 2 - 3 Carabobo FC
Terminé Sport Guarani 2 - 2 Deportivo Metropolitano
Terminé Mineros De Guayana B 1 - 1 Anzoategui B
Terminé Urena Fc 2 - 0 Policia de Lara